Select County : Select Court : Select Judge :
       
 
       
Display Records per Page
123
AssignIDJudgeCourtCountyDates
31103The Honorable Lawrence (Larry) Thorne317th Judicial DistrictJeffersonthe 10th of May, 2024
31104The Honorable Todd A. Blomerth75th Judicial District CourtLibertythe 1st of May, 2024
31101The Honorable Lawrence (Larry) ThorneCriminal District Court and 252nd Judicial DistrictJeffersonthe 1st of May, 2024
31102The Honorable Terry Flenniken21st, 335th and 423rd Judicial District CourtsBastrop, Burleson, Lee and Washingtonthe 1st of May, 2024
31099The Honorable Albert M. McCaig, Jr.506th Judicial District CourtWallerthe 29th of April, 2024
31097The Honorable Suzanne Brooks410th Judicial DistrictMontgomerythe 24th of April, 2024
31075The Honorable Albert M. McCaig, Jr.278th Judicial District CourtWalkerthe 22nd of April, 2024
31080The Honorable Kaycee L. JonesCounty Court at Law No. 4Montgomerythe 22nd of April, 2024
31095The Honorable K. Michael Mayes435th Judicial DistrictMontgomerythe 19th of April, 2024
31100The Honorable Doug WarneCounty Court at LawPolkthe 19th of April, 2024
31098The Honorable Robert Trapp411th Judicial District CourtTrinitythe 15th of April, 2024
31096The Honorable Vince Santini284th Judicial DistrictMontgomerythe 12th of April, 2024
31094The Honorable Kaycee Jones1-A Judicial DistrictNewtonthe 9th of April, 2024
31083The Honorable Buddie J. HahnCriminal District Court and 252nd Judicial DistrictJeffersonthe 8th of April, 2024
31079The Honorable Suzanne Brooks356th Judicial District CourtHardinthe 8th of April, 2024
31091The Honorable Suzanne Stovall221st Judicial DistrictMontgomerythe 8th of April, 2024
31093The Honorable Robert Trapp253rd Judicial District CourtLibertythe 8th of April, 2024
31092The Honorable Hal Ridley258th Judicial DistrictPolkthe 5th of April, 2024
31081The Honorable Kaycee L. JonesCounty Court at LawOrangethe 4th of April, 2024
31078The Honorable Buddie J. Hahn128th Judicial DistrictOrangethe 2nd of April, 2024
31076The Honorable Lawrence (Larry) ThorneCriminal District Court and 252nd Judicial DistrictJeffersonthe 1st of April, 2024
31077The Honorable Terry Flenniken21st, 335th and 423rd Judicial District CourtsBastrop, Burleson, Lee and Washingtonthe 1st of April, 2024
31088The Honorable Robert Trapp258th Judicial DistrictPolkthe 1st of April, 2024
31089The Honorable Suzanne Brooks344th Judicial DistrictChambersthe 1st of April, 2024
31090The Honorable Lisa Burkhalter88th Judicial DistrictHardinthe 1st of April, 2024
31087The Honorable Todd A. Blomerth75th Judicial District CourtLibertythe 28th of March, 2024
31086The Honorable Don Taylor88th Judicial DistrictHardinthe 27th of March, 2024
31085The Honorable Don Taylor217th Judicial DistrictAngelinathe 25th of March, 2024
31084The Honorable John Stephen PhillipsCounty Court at LawPolkthe 22nd of March, 2024
31082The Honorable Robert Trapp253rd Judicial District CourtLibertythe 19th of March, 2024
31030The Honorable J. D. Langley278th Judicial District CourtMadisonthe 18th of March, 2024
31071The Honorable K. Michael MayesCounty Court at Law No. 5Montgomerythe 18th of March, 2024
31073The Honorable Randy Shelton344th Judicial DistrictChambersthe 18th of March, 2024
31074The Honorable John C. Hafley435th Judicial DistrictMontgomerythe 18th of March, 2024
31072The Honorable J. D. Langley128th Judicial DistrictOrangethe 15th of March, 2024
31067The Honorable Joseph Ann OttisCounty Court at LawBastropthe 12th of March, 2024
31068The Honorable Albert M. McCaig, Jr.284th Judicial DistrictMontgomerythe 12th of March, 2024
31069The Honorable Albert M. McCaig, Jr.457th Judicial DistrictMontgomerythe 12th of March, 2024
31070The Honorable Lamar McCorkle435th Judicial DistrictMontgomerythe 12th of March, 2024
31066The Honorable Troy JohnsonCounty Court at LawOrangethe 11th of March, 2024
31031The Honorable Albert M. McCaig, Jr.12th Judicial DistrictWalkerthe 11th of March, 2024
31052The Honorable K. Michael Mayes359th Judicial DistrictMontgomerythe 8th of March, 2024
31062The Honorable Lisa BurkhalterCounty Court at Law No. 2Wallerthe 7th of March, 2024
31063The Honorable Lisa BurkhalterCounty Court at Law No. 2Wallerthe 7th of March, 2024
31064The Honorable Mary Ann Turner12th Judicial DistrictMadisonthe 7th of March, 2024
31065The Honorable J. D. Langley411th Judicial District CourtPolkthe 7th of March, 2024
31055The Honorable Mason MartinCounty Court at LawLibertythe 6th of March, 2024
31056The Honorable John M. Delaney258th Judicial DistrictPolkthe 5th of March, 2024
31057The Honorable John M. Delaney411th Judicial District CourtPolkthe 5th of March, 2024
31058The Honorable John M. Delaney258th Judicial DistrictTrinitythe 5th of March, 2024
31059The Honorable Mary Ann Turner12th Judicial DistrictWalkerthe 5th of March, 2024
31060The Honorable Albert M. McCaig, Jr.506th Judicial District CourtWallerthe 5th of March, 2024
31061The Honorable Albert M. McCaig, Jr.County Court at LawBastropthe 5th of March, 2024
31042The Honorable Don Taylor75th Judicial District CourtLibertythe 5th of March, 2024
31029The Honorable J. D. Langley278th Judicial District CourtWalkerthe 5th of March, 2024
31044The Honorable Terry Flenniken506th Judicial District CourtGrimesthe 4th of March, 2024
31045The Honorable Albert M. McCaig, Jr.506th Judicial District CourtWallerthe 4th of March, 2024
31054The Honorable Mary Ann Turner258th Judicial DistrictPolkthe 4th of March, 2024
31053The Honorable John Stephen PhillipsCounty Court at Law No. 2Angelinathe 1st of March, 2024
31043The Honorable Mary Ann Turner258th Judicial DistrictPolkthe 1st of March, 2024
31027The Honorable Terry Flenniken21st, 335th and 423rd Judicial District CourtsBastrop, Burleson, Lee and Washingtonthe 1st of March, 2024
31028The Honorable Lawrence (Larry) ThorneCriminal District Court and 252nd Judicial DistrictJeffersonthe 1st of March, 2024
31051The Honorable Doug Warne344th Judicial DistrictChambersthe 29th of February, 2024
31049The Honorable Ted KrenekPrairie View Municipal CourtWallerthe 27th of February, 2024
31005The Honorable Albert M. McCaig, Jr.278th Judicial District CourtWalkerthe 27th of February, 2024
31050The Honorable Buddie J. HahnCounty Court at Law No. 1Jeffersonthe 26th of February, 2024
31039The Honorable K. Michael Mayes284th Judicial DistrictMontgomerythe 26th of February, 2024
30988The Honorable Kaycee L. Jones221st Judicial DistrictMontgomerythe 26th of February, 2024
31046The Honorable Lisa BurkhalterCounty Court at Law No. 2Wallerthe 23rd of February, 2024
31047The Honorable J. D. Langley21st and 335th Judicial DistrictsBurlesonthe 23rd of February, 2024
31048The Honorable Don Taylor258th Judicial DistrictPolkthe 23rd of February, 2024
31018The Honorable Mary Ann TurnerCounty Court at Law No. 5Montgomerythe 22nd of February, 2024
31006The Honorable Mason MartinCounty Court at LawWashingtonthe 21st of February, 2024
31040The Honorable Suzanne Brooks344th Judicial DistrictChambersthe 21st of February, 2024
31041The Honorable Kaycee L. Jones88th Judicial DistrictTylerthe 21st of February, 2024
31023The Honorable K. Michael Mayes284th Judicial DistrictMontgomerythe 20th of February, 2024
31037The Honorable Patrice McDonald423rd Judicial District CourtBastropthe 20th of February, 2024
31038The Honorable Kaycee L. JonesCounty Court at Law No. 1Jeffersonthe 20th of February, 2024
30996The Honorable J. D. Langley12th Judicial DistrictGrimesthe 20th of February, 2024
31036The Honorable Mary Ann Turner258th Judicial DistrictPolkthe 16th of February, 2024
31032The Honorable John Stephen PhillipsCounty Court at Law No. 1 and County Court at Law No. 2Angelinathe 14th of February, 2024
31033The Honorable Kaycee L. JonesCounty Court at LawOrangethe 14th of February, 2024
31034The Honorable John M. Delaney258th Judicial DistrictPolkthe 14th of February, 2024
31035The Honorable J. D. Langley21st Judicial DistrictBastropthe 14th of February, 2024
31024The Honorable Doug Warne1st Judicial DistrictJasperthe 13th of February, 2024
31025The Honorable Mason Martin344th Judicial DistrictChambersthe 13th of February, 2024
31026The Honorable Mason Martin344th Judicial DistrictChambersthe 13th of February, 2024
30995The Honorable Albert M. McCaig, Jr.506th Judicial District CourtGrimesthe 13th of February, 2024
31019The Honorable Robert Trapp253rd Judicial District CourtChambersthe 12th of February, 2024
31020The Honorable Robert Trapp253rd Judicial District CourtChambersthe 12th of February, 2024
31021The Honorable Robert Trapp253rd Judicial District CourtChambersthe 12th of February, 2024
31022The Honorable K. Michael Mayes284th Judicial DistrictMontgomerythe 12th of February, 2024
31016The Honorable J. D. Langley21st and 335th Judicial DistrictsWashingtonthe 8th of February, 2024
31017The Honorable K. Michael Mayes75th Judicial District CourtLibertythe 8th of February, 2024
31015The Honorable Mason Martin253rd Judicial District CourtChambersthe 7th of February, 2024
31013The Honorable Mary Ann Turner258th Judicial DistrictSan Jacintothe 6th of February, 2024
31014The Honorable Buddie J. HahnCounty Court at Law No. 2Jeffersonthe 6th of February, 2024
31011The Honorable Mason Martin253rd Judicial District CourtChambersthe 5th of February, 2024
31012The Honorable Terry Flenniken506th Judicial District CourtWallerthe 5th of February, 2024
31007The Honorable K. Michael Mayes284th Judicial DistrictMontgomerythe 5th of February, 2024
123



Copyright © Montgomery County, Texas. All Rights Reserved.