Select County : Select Court : Select Judge :
       
 
       
Display Records per Page
12
AssignIDJudgeCourtCountyDates
30343The Honorable Amanda CarterMunicipal Court of the City of BastropBastropthe 23rd of March, 2022
30357The Honorable Kaycee L. Jones221st Judicial DistrictMontgomerythe 14th of February, 2022
30356The Honorable J. D. Langley361st Judicial District CourtBrazosthe 11th of February, 2022
30359The Honorable Albert M. McCaig, Jr.506th Judicial District CourtWallerthe 7th of February, 2022
30360The Honorable Buddie J. HahnCriminal District Court and 252nd Judicial DistrictJeffersonthe 1st of February, 2022
30361The Honorable Milton G ShuffieldCriminal District Court and 252nd Judicial DistrictJeffersonthe 1st of February, 2022
30362The Honorable Donald J. FloydCriminal District Court and 252nd Judicial DistrictJeffersonthe 1st of February, 2022
30363The Honorable Buddie J. HahnCriminal District Court and 252nd Judicial DistrictJeffersonthe 1st of February, 2022
30364The Honorable Terry Flenniken21st, 335th and 423rd Judicial District CourtsBastrop, Burleson, Lee and Washingtonthe 1st of February, 2022
30358The Honorable J. D. Langley21st and 335th Judicial DistrictsBurlesonthe 1st of February, 2022
30355The Honorable Albert M. McCaig, Jr.506th Judicial District CourtWallerthe 25th of January, 2022
30354The Honorable John M. Delaney159th Judicial DistrictAngelinathe 24th of January, 2022
30334The Honorable Albert M. McCaig, Jr.12th Judicial DistrictGrimesthe 24th of January, 2022
30351The Honorable Albert M. McCaig, Jr.506th Judicial District CourtGrimesthe 19th of January, 2022
30352The Honorable Lamar McCorkle435th Judicial DistrictMontgomerythe 18th of January, 2022
30353The Honorable Lamar McCorkle435th Judicial DistrictMontgomerythe 18th of January, 2022
30349The Honorable Terry Flenniken506th Judicial District CourtWallerthe 13th of January, 2022
30350The Honorable John M. Delaney411th Judicial District CourtSan Jacintothe 13th of January, 2022
30332The Honorable Buddie J. Hahn128th Judicial DistrictOrangethe 13th of January, 2022
30346The Honorable John M. DelaneyCounty Court at Law No. 1Brazosthe 12th of January, 2022
30347The Honorable Olen U. UnderwoodAll District and Statutory County CourtsAll Countiesthe 12th of January, 2022
30348The Honorable Kaycee L. JonesSixthRegionthe 12th of January, 2022
30342The Honorable J. D. Langley272nd Judicial DistrictBrazosthe 11th of January, 2022
30331The Honorable Albert M. McCaig, Jr.506th Judicial District CourtWallerthe 10th of January, 2022
30345The Honorable Judy Warne258th Judicial DistrictSan Jacintothe 5th of January, 2022
30344The Honorable Suzanne StovallCounty Court at LawGrimesthe 4th of January, 2022
30329The Honorable J. D. Langley361st Judicial District CourtBrazosthe 4th of January, 2022
30333The Honorable Buddie J. HahnCriminal District Court and 252nd Judicial DistrictJeffersonthe 1st of January, 2022
30335The Honorable Buddie J. HahnCriminal District Court and 252nd Judicial DistrictJeffersonthe 1st of January, 2022
30336The Honorable Donald J. FloydCriminal District Court and 252nd Judicial DistrictJeffersonthe 1st of January, 2022
30337The Honorable Milton G ShuffieldCriminal District Court and 252nd Judicial DistrictJeffersonthe 1st of January, 2022
30338The Honorable Terry Flenniken21st, 335th and 423rd Judicial District CourtsBastrop, Burleson, Lee and Washingtonthe 1st of January, 2022
30339The Honorable Joe Fauth, IIICounty CourtMadisonthe 28th of December, 2021
30340The Honorable Albert M. McCaig, Jr.506th Judicial District CourtWallerthe 28th of December, 2021
30341The Honorable Albert M. McCaig, Jr.506th Judicial District CourtWallerthe 28th of December, 2021
30330The Honorable J. D. Langley361st Judicial District CourtBrazosthe 20th of December, 2021
30325The Honorable Kaycee L. Jones258th Judicial DistrictSan Jacintothe 15th of December, 2021
30324The Honorable Kaycee L. Jones258th Judicial DistrictPolkthe 14th of December, 2021
30328The Honorable Claudia Laird435th Judicial DistrictMontgomerythe 14th of December, 2021
30323The Honorable Kaycee L. Jones258th Judicial DistrictTrinitythe 13th of December, 2021
30327The Honorable Patricia GrunerPrairie View Municipal CourtWallerthe 9th of December, 2021
30322The Honorable Claudia Laird284th Judicial DistrictMontgomerythe 7th of December, 2021
30326The Honorable Kaycee L. JonesCounty Court at Law No. 3Montgomerythe 7th of December, 2021
30319The Honorable Suzanne Stovall359th Judicial DistrictMontgomerythe 7th of December, 2021
30321The Honorable Judy Warne356th Judicial District CourtHardinthe 1st of December, 2021
30314The Honorable J. D. Langley361st Judicial District CourtBrazosthe 1st of December, 2021
30315The Honorable Carolyn Marks Johnson253rd Judicial District CourtLibertythe 1st of December, 2021
30316The Honorable Buddie J. HahnCriminal District Court and 252nd Judicial DistrictJeffersonthe 1st of December, 2021
30317The Honorable Terry Flenniken21st, 335th and 423rd Judicial District CourtsBastrop, Burleson, Lee and Washingtonthe 1st of December, 2021
30318The Honorable Milton G ShuffieldCriminal District Court and 252nd Judicial DistrictJeffersonthe 1st of December, 2021
30320The Honorable Amy Tucker284th Judicial DistrictMontgomerythe 30th of November, 2021
30290The Honorable Terry Flenniken506th Judicial District CourtGrimesthe 30th of November, 2021
30307The Honorable Terry Flenniken21st and 335th Judicial DistrictsBurlesonthe 29th of November, 2021
30312The Honorable Don Taylor1-A Judicial DistrictTylerthe 29th of November, 2021
30313The Honorable John M. DelaneySeventhRegionthe 29th of November, 2021
30311The Honorable K. Michael Mayes88th Judicial DistrictHardin and Tylerthe 22nd of November, 2021
30310The Honorable Kaycee L. Jones258th Judicial DistrictSan Jacintothe 19th of November, 2021
30308The Honorable J. D. Langley361st Judicial District CourtBrazosthe 19th of November, 2021
30309The Honorable Mason Martin258th Judicial DistrictPolkthe 18th of November, 2021
30306The Honorable Joe Ned Dean258th Judicial DistrictPolkthe 18th of November, 2021
30287The Honorable Albert M. McCaig, Jr.361st Judicial District CourtBrazosthe 15th of November, 2021
30288The Honorable J. D. Langley272nd Judicial DistrictBrazosthe 15th of November, 2021
30305The Honorable Don Taylor221st Judicial DistrictMontgomerythe 10th of November, 2021
30304The Honorable Mason Martin410th Judicial DistrictMontgomerythe 9th of November, 2021
30302The Honorable Albert M. McCaig, Jr.12th Judicial DistrictWalkerthe 8th of November, 2021
30303The Honorable Patrice McDonaldCounty Court at LawWallerthe 8th of November, 2021
30301The Honorable Albert M. McCaig, Jr.278th Judicial District CourtWalkerthe 5th of November, 2021
30300The Honorable Terry Flenniken506th Judicial District CourtWallerthe 4th of November, 2021
30297The Honorable Buddie J. HahnCounty Court at LawOrangethe 4th of November, 2021
30298The Honorable Suzanne Stovall410th Judicial DistrictMontgomerythe 3rd of November, 2021
30299The Honorable K. Michael Mayes75th Judicial District CourtLibertythe 3rd of November, 2021
30296The Honorable Joe Ned Dean278th Judicial District CourtWalkerthe 1st of November, 2021
30291The Honorable Suzanne StovallCounty Court at Law No. 2Montgomerythe 1st of November, 2021
30292The Honorable Kaycee L. Jones258th Judicial DistrictTrinitythe 1st of November, 2021
30282The Honorable John M. Delaney12th Judicial DistrictMadisonthe 1st of November, 2021
30283The Honorable Terry Flenniken21st, 335th and 423rd Judicial District CourtsBastrop, Burleson, Lee and Washingtonthe 1st of November, 2021
30284The Honorable Milton G ShuffieldCriminal District Court and 252nd Judicial DistrictJeffersonthe 1st of November, 2021
30285The Honorable Buddie J. HahnCriminal District Court and 252nd Judicial DistrictJeffersonthe 1st of November, 2021
30286The Honorable J. D. Langley361st Judicial District CourtBrazosthe 1st of November, 2021
30293The Honorable Suzanne Stovall217th Judicial DistrictAngelinathe 28th of October, 2021
30294The Honorable Suzanne Stovall217th Judicial DistrictAngelinathe 28th of October, 2021
30295The Honorable Suzanne Stovall217th Judicial DistrictAngelinathe 28th of October, 2021
30289The Honorable Albert M. McCaig, Jr.506th Judicial District CourtWallerthe 26th of October, 2021
30278The Honorable Suzanne StovallCounty Court at Law No. 5Montgomerythe 7th of October, 2021
30281The Honorable Suzanne StovallCounty Court at Law No. 3Montgomerythe 6th of October, 2021
30280The Honorable Suzanne Brooks410th Judicial DistrictMontgomerythe 5th of October, 2021
30279The Honorable Suzanne StovallCounty Court at Law No. 5Montgomerythe 4th of October, 2021
30274The Honorable J. D. Langley361st Judicial District CourtBrazosthe 1st of October, 2021
30275The Honorable Terry Flenniken21st, 335th and 423rd Judicial District CourtsBastrop, Burleson, Lee and Washingtonthe 1st of October, 2021
30276The Honorable Milton G ShuffieldCriminal District Court and 252nd Judicial DistrictJeffersonthe 1st of October, 2021
30272The Honorable Kaycee L. Jones258th Judicial DistrictPolkthe 30th of September, 2021
30277The Honorable Albert M. McCaig, Jr.506th Judicial District CourtWallerthe 29th of September, 2021
30262The Honorable Albert M. McCaig, Jr.506th Judicial District CourtWallerthe 27th of September, 2021
30273The Honorable Albert M. McCaig, Jr.506th Judicial District CourtWallerthe 23rd of September, 2021
30270The Honorable Lisa Burkhalter356th Judicial District CourtHardinthe 21st of September, 2021
30271The Honorable Suzanne Stovall335th Judicial DistrictBastropthe 21st of September, 2021
30268The Honorable Kaycee L. Jones163rd Judicial DistrictOrangethe 15th of September, 2021
30269The Honorable Mason MartinCounty Court at Law No. 1Jeffersonthe 15th of September, 2021
30261The Honorable Terry Flenniken335th Judicial DistrictBastrop, Burleson, Lee and Washingtonthe 14th of September, 2021
30260The Honorable J. D. Langley85th Judicial District CourtBrazosthe 13th of September, 2021
12



Copyright © Montgomery County, Texas. All Rights Reserved.